CEREBO, CHERRYL B.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

CEREBO, CHERRYL B.


Prosecutor III

Department of Justice

Region XII

CORTEZ, UNITY H.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

CORTEZ, UNITY H.


Chief of Medical Professional Staff II

Ilocos Training and Regional Medical Center

Region I

COT-OM, FERNANDO F.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

COT-OM, FERNANDO F.


Provincial Election Supervisor IV

Commission on Elections

Region III

CRUCIO, GINA A.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

CRUCIO, GINA A.


Director II

Civil Service Commission

Region VII

CULAJARA, MARICRIS B.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

CULAJARA, MARICRIS B.


Attorney VI

Commission on Audit

Region II

DAGALA, OLIE B.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

DAGALA, OLIE B.


Director III

Mindanao Development Authority

Region XI

DEMETRIA, JAMES DELL G.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

DEMETRIA, JAMES DELL G.


Attorney VI

Commission on Audit

NCR

DULNUAN, GLORIA ROSE D.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

DULNUAN, GLORIA ROSE D.


Chairperson, Police Regional Appellate Board

National Police Commission

CAR

EGUILOS-CALUYA, MYLENE M.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

EGUILOS-CALUYA, MYLENE M.


Chief of Staff, Office of the Vice-Chairman

National Police Commission

NCR

FABRICANTE, MARISSA N.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

FABRICANTE, MARISSA N.


Internal Audit V

Department of Social Welfare and Development

NCR

FLORES, HELEN A.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

FLORES, HELEN A.


Deuputy Executive Director

Commission on Elections

NCR

HOSTALLERO, HILBERT M.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

HOSTALLERO, HILBERT M.


Deputy Provincial Prosecutor

Department of Justice

Region XII

JOVEN, BERNARDINA V.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

JOVEN, BERNARDINA V.


Attorney V

National Police Commission

Region III

PALMA, RICHARD ALFRED N.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

PALMA, RICHARD ALFRED N.


Attorney VI

Commission on Audit

NCR

PANGILINAN, LYDIA F.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

PANGILINAN, LYDIA F.


Provincial Election Supervisor IV

Commission on Elections

Region III

SAMSON, GERALDINE C.

SEC 7 - TAMBAYAYONG

SAMSON, GERALDINE C.


Director III

Commission on Elections

Region XIII